Chauffeured transfers in Brussels · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Brussels with the fare shown first
Brussels arranges pre-booked transfers in Brussels (Belgium). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Brussels, each with its page
- Brussels Airportfrom €107.8641 min
- Cliniques universitaires Saint-Luc (UCLouvain)from €112.8443 min
- Atomiumfrom €120.6946 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Brussels requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Brussels and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Brussels
€107.86
the cheapest route
41 min
Aéroport d'Anvers → Brussels Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Brussels, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aéroport d'Anvers → Brussels Airport43.4 km · 41 min€107.86from
- Aéroport d'Anvers → Cliniques universitaires Saint-Luc (UCLouvain)45.6 km · 43 min€112.84from
- Aéroport d'Anvers → Atomium49.1 km · 46 min€120.69from
- Aéroport d'Anvers → Cliniques de l'Europe - Site St-Michel49.7 km · 45 min€121.43from
- Aéroport d'Anvers → UZ Bruxelles50.3 km · 46 min€122.97from
- Aéroport d'Anvers → CHU Brugmann - Site Victor Horta50.3 km · 48 min€123.77from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aéroport d'Anvers → Brussels Airport | 43.4 km | 41 min | €107.86 | See details |
| Aéroport d'Anvers → Cliniques universitaires Saint-Luc (UCLouvain) | 45.6 km | 43 min | €112.84 | See details |
| Aéroport d'Anvers → Atomium | 49.1 km | 46 min | €120.69 | See details |
| Aéroport d'Anvers → Cliniques de l'Europe - Site St-Michel | 49.7 km | 45 min | €121.43 | See details |
| Aéroport d'Anvers → UZ Bruxelles | 50.3 km | 46 min | €122.97 | See details |
| Aéroport d'Anvers → CHU Brugmann - Site Victor Horta | 50.3 km | 48 min | €123.77 | See details |
Where we take you in Brussels
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aéroport d'Anvers
from €107.86Airport
Luchthavenlei, 2100 Antwerpen
See prices and book →Aéroport de Charleroi Bruxelles-Sud
from €130.89Airport
Rue des Frères Wright 8, 6041 Charleroi
See prices and book →Brussels Airport
from €107.86Airport
Leopoldlaan, 1930 Zaventem
See prices and book →Bruxelles-Central
from €128.62Station
Carr de l'Europe, 1000 Bruxelles
See prices and book →Bruxelles-Nord
from €131.30Station
Rue du Progrès 76, 1030 Schaerbeek
See prices and book →Gare Centrale
from €128.43Station
1000 Bruxelles, Belgique
See prices and book →CHIREC - Hôpital Delta
from €136.54Hospital
Bd du Triomphe 201, 1160 Auderghem
See prices and book →CHU Brugmann - Site Victor Horta
from €123.77Hospital
Place A.Van Gehuchten 4, 1020 Bruxelles
See prices and book →CHU Saint-Pierre Site Porte de Hal
from €131.68Hospital
Rue aux Laines 105, 1000 Bruxelles
See prices and book →Cliniques de l'Europe - Site St-Michel
from €121.43Hospital
Rue de Linthout 150, 1040 Etterbeek
See prices and book →Cliniques de l'Europe - Site Ste-Elisabeth
from €131.20Hospital
Av. De Fré 206, 1180 Uccle
See prices and book →Cliniques universitaires Saint-Luc (UCLouvain)
from €112.84Hospital
Av. Hippocrate 10, 1200 Bruxelles
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Brussels?
In Brussels and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Brussels centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in BrusselsDrive with Brussels in Brussels
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Brussels?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Brussels?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Brussels?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Brussels, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car